Estepa/ Municipio
CONCEJALES
Mayoría
Mapa de
Resumen del escrutinio | 2023 | 2019 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Concejales totales | 17 | 17 | ||
Votos cont. | 6.822 | 69.95 % | 6.968 | 71.17 % |
Abstenciones | 2.930 | 30.04 % | 2.822 | 28.83 % |
Votos nulos | 231 | 3.38 % | 124 | 1.78 % |
Votos en blanco | 77 | 1.16 % | 51 | 0.75 % |
Resultados por partido | 2023 | 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partido | Concejales | Votos | % | Concejales | Votos | % |
PSOE | 10 | 3.474 | 52.7 % | - | - | - |
PP | 5+2 | 1.982 | 30.07 % | 3 | 1.342 | 19.61 % |
IXE | 2= | 778 | 11.8 % | 2 | 912 | 13.33 % |
VOX | 0= | 280 | 4.24 % | 0 | 180 | 2.63 % |
PSOE-A | - | - | - | 10 | 3.602 | 52.63 % |
ADELANTE | - | - | - | 1 | 389 | 5.68 % |
AxSI | - | - | - | 1 | 368 | 5.38 % |
Estás en:Elecciones municipalesAndalucíaSevillaEstepa
Municipios de Sevilla
- Aguadulce
- Alanís
- Albaida del Aljarafe
- Alcalá de Guadaíra
- Alcalá del Río
- Alcolea del Río
- Algámitas
- Almadén de la Plata
- Almensilla
- Arahal
- Aznalcázar
- Aznalcóllar
- Badolatosa
- Benacazón
- Bollullos de la Mitación
- Bormujos
- Brenes
- Burguillos
- Camas
- Cañada Rosal
- Cantillana
- Carmona
- Carrión de los Céspedes
- Casariche
- Castilblanco de los Arroyos
- Castilleja de Guzmán
- Castilleja de la Cuesta
- Castilleja del Campo
- Cazalla de la Sierra
- Constantina
- Coria del Río
- Coripe
- Dos Hermanas
- Écija
- El Castillo de las Guardas
- El Coronil
- El Cuervo de Sevilla
- El Garrobo
- El Madroño
- El Palmar de Troya
- El Pedroso
- El Real de la Jara
- El Ronquillo
- El Rubio
- El Saucejo
- El Viso del Alcor
- Espartinas
- Estepa
- Fuentes de Andalucía
- Gelves
- Gerena
- Gilena
- Gines
- Guadalcanal
- Guillena
- Herrera
- Huévar del Aljarafe
- Isla Mayor
- La Algaba
- La Campana
- La Luisiana
- La Puebla de Cazalla
- La Puebla de los Infantes
- La Puebla del Río
- La Rinconada
- La Roda de Andalucía
- Lantejuela
- Las Cabezas de San Juan
- Las Navas de la Concepción
- Lebrija
- Lora de Estepa
- Lora del Río
- Los Corrales
- Los Molares
- Los Palacios y Villafranca
- Mairena del Alcor
- Mairena del Aljarafe
- Marchena
- Marinaleda
- Martín de la Jara
- Montellano
- Morón de la Frontera
- Olivares
- Osuna
- Palomares del Río
- Paradas
- Pedrera
- Peñaflor
- Pilas
- Pruna
- Salteras
- San Juan de Aznalfarache
- San Nicolás del Puerto
- Sanlúcar la Mayor
- Santiponce
- Sevilla
- Tocina
- Tomares
- Umbrete
- Utrera
- Valencina de la Concepción
- Villamanrique de la Condesa
- Villanueva de San Juan
- Villanueva del Ariscal
- Villanueva del Río y Minas
- Villaverde del Río